9:30 – 10:30 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca Piccola
Lucia Lazzari
9:30 – 16:00 
6h 30′
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
9:30 – 22:00 
12h 30′
COURSES_thumb-9
Sala Pesi
Sala Pesi
10:30 – 11:30 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
11:30 – 12:30 
60′
OASI_SitoInternet_Immagini_390x230px_2
Pilates
Sala 1
Lucia Palumbo
11:30 – 12:30 
60′
hydrostride
HydroStride
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
13:20 – 14:20 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
14:00 – 15:00 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca G
Cecilia Valentini
15:00 – 15:45 
45′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Acqua-kick-Boxing
AquaKickBoxing
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
16:00 – 17:00 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
16:30 – 17:30 
60′
blog5-262x201
Danza 3/6 anni
Sala 3
Claudia Pica
17:30 – 18:30 
60′
blog5-262x201
Danza 7/10 anni
Sala 3
Claudia Pica
18:00 – 19:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Yoga
Yoga
Sala 1
Gianluca Zocchi
18:00 – 19:00 
60′
zumba
Zumba
Sala 2
Yoan Plasencia
18:00 – 19:00 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
18:30 – 19:30 
60′
blog5-262x201
Danza 11/18 anni
Sala 3
Claudia Pica
19:00 – 20:00 
60′
OASI_SitoInternet_Immagini_390x230px_6
Funzionale
Sala 2
Ivan Danese
19:00 – 20:00 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
19:45 – 21:30 
105′
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
20:00 – 21:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Funzinoale-h2o
Funzionale h2O
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
9:30 – 10:15 
45′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Acqua-kick-Boxing
AquaKickBoxing
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
9:30 – 16:00 
6h 30′
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
9:30 – 22:00 
12h 30′
COURSES_thumb-9
Sala Pesi
Sala Pesi
10:00 – 11:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Yoga
Yoga
Sala 1
Gianluca Zocchi
10:15 – 11:00 
45′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Acqua-kick-Boxing
AquaKickBoxing
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
11:00 – 12:00 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
14:30 – 15:30 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
15:30 – 16:30 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
17:00 – 18:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_judo
Judo 5/8 Anni
Sala 3
Carnevale
18:00 – 19:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_judo
Judo 9/13 anni
Sala 3
Carnevale
18:00 – 19:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_gag
Tonificazioni G.A.G.
Sala 2
Ombretta Montagna
18:30 – 19:30 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
19:00 – 20:00 
60′
OASI_SitoInternet_Immagini_390x230px_2
Pilates
Sala 2
Ombretta Montagna
19:00 – 20:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Aikido-Adulti
Judo/Aikido ADULTI
Sala 3
Carnevale
19:30 – 20:30 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
19:45 – 21:30 
105′
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
20:30 – 21:30 
60′
hydrostride
HydroStride
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
9:30 – 10:30 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca Piccola
Lucia Lazzari
9:30 – 16:00 
6h 30′
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
9:30 – 22:00 
12h 30′
COURSES_thumb-9
Sala Pesi
Sala Pesi
10:30 – 11:30 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
11:30 – 12:30 
60′
OASI_SitoInternet_Immagini_390x230px_2
Pilates
Sala 1
Lucia Palumbo
11:30 – 12:30 
60′
hydrostride
HydroStride
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
14:00 – 15:00 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca G
Cecilia Valentini
16:00 – 17:00 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
16:30 – 17:30 
60′
blog5-262x201
Danza 3/6 anni
Sala 3
Claudia Pica
17:30 – 18:30 
60′
blog5-262x201
Danza 7/10 anni
Sala 3
Claudia Pica
18:00 – 19:00 
60′
zumba
Zumba
Sala 2
Yoan Plasencia
18:00 – 19:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Yoga
Yoga
Sala 1
Gianluca Zocchi
18:00 – 19:00 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
18:30 – 19:30 
60′
blog5-262x201
Danza 11/18 anni
Sala 3
Claudia Pica
19:00 – 20:00 
60′
OASI_SitoInternet_Immagini_390x230px_6
Funzionale
Sala 2
Ivan Danese
19:00 – 20:00 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
19:45 – 21:30 
105′
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
20:00 – 21:00 
60′
hydrostride
HydroStride
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
9:30 – 10:15 
45′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Acqua-kick-Boxing
AquaKickBoxing
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
9:30 – 16:00 
6h 30′
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
9:30 – 22:00 
12h 30′
COURSES_thumb-9
Sala Pesi
Sala Pesi
10:00 – 11:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Yoga
Yoga
Sala 1
Gianluca Zocchi
10:15 – 11:00 
45′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Acqua-kick-Boxing
AquaKickBoxing
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
11:00 – 12:00 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
13:20 – 14:20 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
14:30 – 15:30 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
15:30 – 16:30 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
17:00 – 18:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_judo
Judo 5/8 Anni
Sala 3
Carnevale
18:00 – 19:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_judo
Judo 9/13 anni
Sala 3
Carnevale
18:00 – 19:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_gag
Tonificazioni G.A.G.
Sala 2
Ombretta Montagna
18:30 – 19:30 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
19:00 – 20:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Aikido-Adulti
Judo/Aikido ADULTI
Sala 3
Carnevale
19:00 – 20:00 
60′
Oasi Sport Village - Pilates Ombretta Montagna
Pilates
Sala 2
Ombretta Montagna
19:30 – 20:30 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
19:45 – 21:30 
105′
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
20:30 – 21:30 
60′
hydrostride
HydroStride
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
9:30 – 10:30 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca G
Cecilia Valentini
9:30 – 16:00 
6h 30′
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
9:30 – 22:00 
12h 30′
COURSES_thumb-9
Sala Pesi
Sala Pesi
10:30 – 11:30 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
11:30 – 12:30 
60′
OASI_SitoInternet_Immagini_390x230px_2
Pilates
Sala 1
Lucia Palumbo
11:30 – 12:30 
60′
hydrostride
HydroStride
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
14:00 – 15:00 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca G
Cecilia Valentini
15:00 – 15:45 
45′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Acqua-kick-Boxing
AquaKickBoxing
Vasca P
Cecilia Valentini
16:00 – 17:00 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
16:30 – 17:30 
60′
blog5-262x201
Danza 3/6 anni
Sala 3
Claudia Pica
17:30 – 18:30 
60′
blog5-262x201
Danza 7/10 anni
Sala 3
Claudia Pica
18:00 – 19:00 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
18:30 – 19:30 
60′
blog5-262x201
Danza 11/18 anni
Sala 3
Claudia Pica
19:00 – 20:00 
60′
OASI_SitoInternet_Immagini_390x230px_6
Funzionale
Sala 2
Ivan Danese
19:00 – 20:00 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
19:45 – 21:30 
105′
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
20:00 – 21:00 
60′
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Funzinoale-h2o
Funzionale h2O
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
09:30 – 16:00 
6h
COURSES_thumb-9
Sala Pesi
Sala Pesi
10:00 – 12:00 
2h
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Aikido-Adulti
Judo/Aikido ADULTI
Sala 3
Carnevale
11:30 – 12:30 
60′
acquagym
AquaGym
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
12:30 – 15:30 
3h
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
12:30 – 13:30 
60′
hydrobike
HydroBike
Vasca P
Lucia Lazzari
10:00 – 13:00 
3h
COURSES_thumb-9
Sala Pesi
Sala Pesi
10:00 – 12:30 
2h 30′
Nuoto libero
Nuoto Libero
Vasca G
10:00 – 12:00 
2h
Oasi_Sito_Planning_Immagini_Aikido-Adulti
Judo/Aikido ADULTI
Sala 3
Carnevale